California

California Soccer League

Final

A. de Leon Libertadores 1-4 Aztecas

Semi-Final

A. de Leon Libertadores 3-0 San Gaspar F.C.
Aztecas 4-0 Jamay

Quarter-Finals

A. de Leon Libertadores 0-0(p) Barcenas
Catarina 1-5 San Gaspar F.C.
Aztecas 1-0 Atletico Azusa
Jamay 1-0 Tecalitlan

Regular Season

PosTeamGPGWGTGLPTS
1 A. de Leon Libertadores15112235
2 Catarina15111334
3 Aztecas15110433
4 Jamay15110433
5 Tecalitlan15103233
6 Atletico Azusa15101431
7 San Gaspar F.C.1584328
8 Barcenas1572623
9 Real Angostura1564522
10 Deportivo Paramaount1552817
11 L.A. City S.C.1551916
12 Deportivo Reu1544716
13 San Gabriel Hgo1533912
14 Palermo1521127
15 Penjamo F.C.1520136
16 Santa Cruz1500150
Finales