Florida

Miami Beach Soccer League

PosTeamGPWDLPTS
1 Deportivo Chapin21116439
2 Boca Juniors PM21116439
3 Penarol21115538
4 Malvinas FC21114537
5 Rosario Central20113636
6 Valle FC2087531
7 Tango 78 FC2086630
8 Seleccion Peru MB2086630
9 Lobos FC21610528
10 GR 82083927
11 Juventus20541119
Final Stage



Miryam L. Ferrer

REALTOR-ASSOCIATE
Cell: (305) 305-5208
Office: 305-883-7555 Ext. 202
e-mail: miryam@principalproperties.com