Missouri

Latin American Soccer League

PosTeamGPWDLPTS
1 Tiburones21173154
2 Olimpico21145247
3 Cobras21144346
4 Halcones21125441
5 Manchester21124540
6 Deportivo Santa Cruz21107437
7 Cruz Azul21106536
8 Papayo21113736
9 Real el Llano21105635
10 Atletico San Miguel21104734
11 Dinamo21102932
12 Deportivo Porvenir2186730
13 Perros2193930
14 Trebol21921029
15 MB United21911128
16 Veracruz21651023
17 Real Mardel21631221
18 Necaxa21431415
19 Atletico Hidalgo21351314
20 Deportivo Lazo's21411613
21 Real Xarhahuarhu21311710
22 Lobos2110203
Champion